Bürgerschützengesellschaft Warstein e.V.
- Glaube - Sitte - Heimat - 

Königspaare der Bürgerschützengesellschaft Warstein e.V.

Bilder der Königspaare (sofern vorhanden) finden Sie hier.

 

2020

Covid 19


2019

Niki Kraft

Ina Kraft

2018

Marc Bräutigam

Sabrina Bräutigam

2017

Friedhelm Hölter

Anke Drolshagen

2016

Michael Müller

Eva Müller

2015

Michael Gerlach 

Manuela Gerlach 

2014

Dirk Berntzen

Marion Berntzen

2013

Stefan Enste

Petra Enste

2012

Michael Voß

Sabine Voß

2011

Uwe Schulte

Elke Schulte

2010

Michael Enste 

Bianca Enste

2009

Stefan Hötte

Karin Hötte

2008

Walter Rösner

Ruth Rösner

2007

Hans-Jürgen Nolte

Christina Nolte

2006

Jürgen Kieseler 

Antje Kieseler

2005

Ralf Jochim

Andrea Jochim

2004

Karl-Heinz Walgenbach

Anne Happe

2003

Walter Heller

Ulrike Heller

2002

Elmar Steinrücke

Ulrike Steinrücke

2001

Helmut Falke

Petra Falke

2000

Manfred Gödde

Adelheit Gödde

1999

Hartmut Lisek

Gabriele Lisek

1998

Werner Jesse

Carmen Jesse

1997

Hans-Jürgen Pfeiffer

Christa Pfeiffer

1996

Bernhard Franz Kruse

Birgit Kruse

1995

Alois Franke

Christel Franke

1994

Willi Friederici

Renate Linhoff

1993

Volker Lembke

Sigrid Lembke

1992

Karl-Heinz Bigge

Marlies Bigge

1991

Jürgen Hiegemann

Barbara Gerke

1990

Willi Kruse

Edith Kruse

1989

Helmut Borgelt

Ruth Borgelt

1988

Alfred Hiegemann

Inge Hiegemann

1987

Reinhold Raulf

Brigitte Raulf

1986

Bernd Canisius

Helga Canisius

1985

Alfred Menke

Gisela Menke

1984

Norbert Menke

Waltraud Menke

1983

Walter Raschkowski

Edeltraud Raschkowski

1982

Claus Carmer

Dorothe Cramer

1981

Franz Ochel

Guste Ochel

1980

Albert Pankoke

Annegret Pankoke

1979

Franz-Josef Funke

Franziska Hiegemann

1978

Willi Wennemann

Magdalene Rellecke

1977

Bernd-Udo Bütow

Ulla Bütow

1976

Josef Arens

Mathilde Arens

1975

Willi Frieg

Anneliese Fisch

1974

Anton Menke

Monika Menke

1973

Alex Menke

Mathilde Fisch

1972

Josef Sauerwald

Mathilde Sauerwald

1971

Ewald Enste

Beate Tüllmann (1971)

1971


Christel Enste (1972)

1970

Reinhold Stracke

Mia Stracke

1969

Clemens Haarhof

Elisabeth Niggemann

1968

Wilfried Petrusch

Magret Bolzenius

1967

Franz-Josef Nolte

Helga Nolte

1966

Helmut Monzlinger

Monika Krömeke

1965

Paul Müller

Renate Müller

1964

Norbert Sprave

Ria Rellecke

1963

Konrad Heller

Rita Meschede

1962

Fritz Kruse

Theresia Kremer

1961

Hans Sauermann

Thekla Filiponi

1960

Heinz Korf

Renate Albers

1959

Helmut Falke

Marianne Hoppe

1958

Theo Krähling

Hanni Franke

1957

Wilhelm Hölter

Toni Tacke

1956

Franz-Josef Risse

Elisabeth Risse

1955

Franz Spanke

Ruth Heuke

1954

Wilhelm Voss

Maria Grünner

1953

Heinrich Kaunert

Lieschen Stallmeister

1952

Fritz Petermann

Else Risse

1951

Josef Hesse

Marianne Menke

1950

Konrad Peters

Wilhelmine Fromme

1949

II. WELTKRIEG


1948

II. WELTKRIEG


1947

II. WELTKRIEG


1946

II. WELTKRIEG


1945

II. WELTKRIEG


1944

II. WELTKRIEG


1943

II. WELTKRIEG


1942

II. WELTKRIEG


1941

II. WELTKRIEG


1940

II. WELTKRIEG


1939

Franz-Josef Risse

Luise Boots

1938

Albert Cramer

Trude Kröger

1937

Josef Brüggemann

Josefa Franke

1936

Josef Albers

Elisabeth Heer

1935

Walter Giese

Agnes Rath

1934

Anton Fromme

Anna Hoppe

1933

Franz Volpert

Änne Cremer

1932

Fassbender

Mathilde Busch

1931

Hans Hölling

Lucie Segin

1930

Anton Wrede

Elisabeth Naber

1929

Anton Schüttler

Magdalene Fisch

1928

Peter Struif

Josefine Cramer

1927

Ferdinand Mönig

Elfriede Herre

1926

Heinz Koch

Toni Stier

1925

Josef Thüner

Josefa Nüse

1924

Josef Hötte

Mathilde Peters

1923

Erwin Stromberg

Magdalene Filinger

1922

Clemens Meerpohl

Maria Meerpohl

1921

Ewald Enste

Alma Enste

1920

Carl Ernenputsch

Ida Küster

1919

Otto Hense

Elisabeth Enste

1918

I. WELTKRIEG


1917

I. WELTKRIEG


1916

I. WELTKRIEG


1915

I. WELTKRIEG


1914

Anton Trockels

Josefine Göke

1913

Johann Naber

Klara Mestermann

1912

August Cramer

Elisabeth Schlinkert

1911

Josef Schminet

Johanna Blanke

1910

Alexander Wieneke

Johanna Padberg

1909

Anton Bergenthal

Elisabeth Meschede

1908

Franz Safranek

Anna Enste

1907

Max Ludwig

Albertine Bergenthal

1906

Josef Meschede

Anna Tacke

1905

Bernhard Wiemeyer

Maria Sauer

1904

Bernhard Enste

Maria Risse

1903

Ignatz Vormann

Angelika Peters

1902

Heinrich Enste

Toni Heuke

1901

Josef Bamberg

Josefine Henke

1900

Franz Pauli

Anna Oberstadt

1899

Wilhelm Mues

Karolin Adrian

1898

Emil Herre

Franziska Hakeloer

1897

Franz Hense

Berta Enste

1896

Josef Bönner

Else Sauer

1895

Josef Brüggemann

Elisabeth Cramer

1894

Heinrich Rath

Maria Cramer

1893

Clemens Menke

Ida Cramer

1892

Ferdinand Brüggemann

Wilhelmine Brüggemann

1891

Anton Fisch

Anna Schulte

1890

Wilhelm Klötzer

Wilhelmine Trost

1889

Otto Schmitz

Paula Peus

1888

Heinrich Küster

Ida Hoff

1887

Eberhard Wulf

Antonie Hegemann

1886

Johann Schmidt

Anna Hoppe

1885

Josef Hölter

Maria Schleicher

1884

Anton Bergenthal

Theresia Funke

1883

Ferdinand Peus

Josefa Müssen

1882

Josef Nusspickel

Berta Geck

1881

Engelbert Brüggemann

Berta Struif

1880

Anton Enste 

Dina Enste

1879

Theodor Enste

Wilhelmine Pflug

1878

Wilhelm Sondermann

Berta Dinslage

1877

Kaspar Dolle

Maria Hötte

1876

Carl Baranowsky

Angelika Geck

1875

Josef Tacke

Mathilde Koffler

1874

Willibald Schennen

Josephine Metzler

1873

Anton Henke 

Theresia Metzler

1872

Anton Decker

Anna Scheifers

1871

Fitz Walter

Ida Struif

1870

Kaspar Decker

Wilhelmine Müssen

1869

Franz Fisch

Margarete Fisch

1868

Franz Hegemann

Lisette Hegemann

1867

Franz Schmitz

Lisa Koffler

1866

Christian Henke

Lisa Tacke

1865

Josef Giese

Dorothea Schmitz

1864

Carl Baranowski

Wilhelmine Henke

1863

Franz Schmitz

Lisette Henke

1862

Hermann Trost

Theresia Cramer

1861

Anton Mönig

Henritte Enste

1860

Christian Henke

Lisette Spanke

1859

Peter Struif

Adelheid Bergenthal

1858

Victor Franke

Theresia Mues

1857

Anton Henke 

Thea Kindermann

1856

Clemens Hoppe

Elvira Bergenthal

1855

Daniel Metzler

Antonia Sümmermann

1854

Josef Struif

Franziska Hömberg

1853

Josef Schrader


1852

Daniel Metzler


1851

Kasper Henke


1850

Josef Tacke


1849

Daniel Metzler


1848



1847

Josef Struif


1846

Josef Göke-Kaiser


1845



1844

Kasper Enste


1843

Anton Hermes


1842

Anton Bergenthal


1841



1840

Wilhelm Bergenthal


1839

Josef Friedrichs


1838

Franz Josef Pape


1837

Carl Gutjahr


1836

Daniel Metzler


1835

Anton Henke 


1834

Anton Henke 


1833

Anton Sümmermann


1832

Josef Klötzer


 



E-Mail
Infos